2er-Turnier TSG Wieseck
Letzter Stand:
Startseite Teilnehmer Siegerliste
Damen/Herren C1 (0-1800)Damen/Herren C2 (0-1700)Damen/Herren D1 (0-1600)Damen/Herren D2 (0-1400)
Damen/Herren E (0-1250)Damen/Herren SpezialHerren A-E (0-2700)
Turnierteilnehmer

Damen/Herren C1 (0-1800)
A.Roßbild/W.Zampedri
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 RoßbildAlexanderTSV Klein-Linden1750
 ZampedriWilliTSV Klein-Linden1694
C.Boller/B.Lani-Wayda
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 BollerClausTSG Gießen-Wieseck1678
 Lani-WaydaBernhardTSG Gießen-Wieseck1700
C.Kreiling/N.Kreiling
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 KreilingCélineTTC Wißmar1614
 KreilingNoëlTTC Wißmar1323
D.Ugrenovic/D.Ugrenovic
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 UgrenovicDavidTSG Oberrad1647
 UgrenovicDejanTSG Oberrad1729
F.Fischer/A.Metzler
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 FischerFilipTSC Freigericht1578
 MetzlerAaronTV 1868 Bad Orb1749
Ge.Freiling/Jö.Leder
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 FreilingGerd1. TTV Richtsberg 19711623
 LederJörg1. TTV Richtsberg 19711710
J.Berndt/H.Hermann
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 BerndtJan-PhilippTV 06 Burgsolms1588
 HermannHannesTSG Gießen-Wieseck1390
Jö.Hengstberger/Pa.Heymann
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 HengstbergerJörgSV Eberstadt1737
 HeymannPatrickSV Darmstadt 981778
Ma.Feustel/M.Kwatera
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 FeustelMarcTTV Gründau 19531614
 KwateraMarcelTTV Gründau 19531777
Ma.Gruchow/Na.Memis
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 GruchowMartinSG Hausen1699
 MemisNadiTSG 1883 Lollar1625
Ma.Lorenz/Ma.Roggenhofer
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 LorenzMarvinTurnerschaft 1860 Großauheim1697
 RoggenhoferMarioTurnerschaft 1860 Großauheim1728
S.Brause/S.Neidhardt
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 BrauseSimonTV 1868 Bad Orb1655
 NeidhardtStefanKSG Unterreichenbach1689
S.Schmidt/Pe.Waldhardt
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 SchmidtSebastianTTV Ebsdorfergrund e.V.1577
 WaldhardtPeterTTV Ebsdorfergrund e.V.1655
Sa.Groß/Lu.Wolf
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 GroßSaschaTSV Butzbach1703
 WolfLukasTSV Butzbach1479
T.Geier/C.Görgmayr
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 GeierTimoTTC Wißmar1730
 GörgmayrChristianSV Grün-Weiß Gießen 19521700
To.Ruppert/Ol.Schmitz
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 RuppertTobiasTLV 1977 Eichenzell1718
 SchmitzOliverTLV 1977 Eichenzell1644


Damen/Herren C2 (0-1700)
B.Bildstein/M.Patzer
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 BildsteinBernhardSG Kelkheim1524
 PatzerMartinSG Kelkheim1637
B.Demirtas/O.Gafner
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 DemirtasBülentFSK Lohfelden1524
 GafnerOlegTSV 1945 Ihringshausen1650
C.Boller/B.Lani-Wayda
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 BollerClausTSG Gießen-Wieseck1678
 Lani-WaydaBernhardTSG Gießen-Wieseck1700
Ch.Becker/Na.Memis
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 BeckerChristianTSG 1883 Lollar1600
 MemisNadiTSG 1883 Lollar1625
D.Langwasser/A.Schinagel
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 LangwasserDanielSC Eintracht Oberursel 19571595
 SchinagelAndreasSC Eintracht Oberursel 19571550
Le.Beyer/S.Schmidt
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 BeyerLeoDJK 1927 Dossenheim1536
 SchmidtSebastianTTV Ebsdorfergrund e.V.1577
M.Gruchow/M.Jung
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 GruchowMartinSG Hausen1699
 JungMichaelSG Hausen1314
Ma.Genzel/Ro.Schlender
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 GenzelMarcoTTC Tenne Steffenberg1447
 SchlenderRobertTTC Tenne Steffenberg1622
Ma.Mlynarz/Lu.Wolf
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 MlynarzMarcoTV 1907 Sterzhausen1670
 WolfLukasTSV Butzbach1479
N.Steinmüller/P.Waldhardt
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 SteinmüllerNorbertTSV Beuern1645
 WaldhardtPeterTTV Ebsdorfergrund e.V.1655
Ni.Günther/Al.Schölch
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 GüntherNiklasFSK Lohfelden1499
 SchölchAlexanderFSK Lohfelden1443
O.Giemsa/K.Kethers
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 GiemsaOliverTTV Offenbach 19611392
 KethersKaiTTV Offenbach 19611327
R.Abbel/D.Modersohn
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 AbbelRichardTTV Burgholzhausen-Köppern1664
 ModersohnDetlev K. StefanTTV Burgholzhausen-Köppern1638
R.Kuru/Mi.Neiter
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 KuruRamazanTTV Brachttal1633
 NeiterMichaelTTV Gründau 19531670
R.Popp/C.Schmidt
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 PoppRobbyTTC 1971 Gießen-Rödgen1532
 SchmidtCarstenTV 1907 Sterzhausen1606
S.Dasdan/A.Möll
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 DasdanSenerSV Grün-Weiß Gießen 19521484
 MöllAlexanderTTC 1971 Gießen-Rödgen1553
S.Haupt/Ha.Römer
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 HauptSebastianSV RW Odenhausen 19271587
 RömerHaraldTTF Rockenhausen1550
V.Schlender/G.Schneider
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 SchlenderViktorTTC Tenne Steffenberg1324
 SchneiderGerdTTC Tenne Steffenberg1646


Damen/Herren D1 (0-1600)
An.Baldus/S.Vakalopoulos
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 BaldusAngelinaTTG Netphen1475
 VakalopoulosSokratesSV Darmstadt 981478
B.Brundtke/J.Rhein
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 BrundtkeBenediktTV 1868 Bad Orb1519
 RheinJonas vonTSC Freigericht1499
B.Demirtas/M.Mikulic
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 DemirtasBülentFSK Lohfelden1524
 MikulicMarkoFSK Lohfelden1288
B.Kraft/J.Schultheiß
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 KraftBerndTTG Büßfeld 19741479
 SchultheißJannikTTG Büßfeld 19741219
Ch.Becker/N.Keune
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 BeckerChristianTSG 1883 Lollar1600
 KeuneNilsSV Grün-Weiß Gießen 19521595
Da.Bott/Fr.Wombacher
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 BottDanielSV Hörstein1558
 WombacherFrederikSV Hörstein1534
Fr.Hofmann/M.Hofmann
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 HofmannFrank1. FC Hösbach1543
 HofmannManuelTTV Gründau 19531490
G.Eller/S.Iacob
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 EllerGianlucaSV Grün-Weiß Gießen 19521562
 IacobStefanSV Grün-Weiß Gießen 19521337
K.Beier/P.Silvestri
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 BeierKevinTG 1953 Langenselbold1512
 SilvestriPascalTG 1953 Langenselbold1527
L.Nguyen/C.Sommerfeld
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 NguyenLeonTFC 1884 Steinheim1413
 SommerfeldChrisTFC 1884 Steinheim1492
M.Rupprecht/E.Schmidt
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 RupprechtMichaelSV Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau1521
 SchmidtErikSV Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau1400
Ma.Hudel/Ma.Siry
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 HudelMatthiasASG Altenkirchen1499
 SiryManfredTTV Viktoria Bonn1544
Ma.Schmidt/Ro.Urbanietz
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 SchmidtMarcSV 1921 Ettingshausen1598
 UrbanietzRobertTV 1899 Großen-Buseck1272
Ni.Brodersen/Sv.Brodersen
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 BrodersenNilsTV Gonzenheim 18941415
 BrodersenSvenSpvgg Weil der Stadt1501
Programmfehler
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
R.Dingeldein/J.Polheim
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 DingeldeinRichardVfR Fehlheim 19291461
 PolheimJoachimTSV RW Auerbach1433
T.Kutscher/T.Kutscher
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 KutscherTobiasSG 1976 Climbach1110
 KutscherTristanSG 1976 Climbach1423
To.Aeberhard/Ma.Weiß
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 AeberhardTomTSF Heuchelheim 18881227
 WeißMarkTSF Heuchelheim 18881223
Vo.Kilz/Al.Lorey
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 KilzVolkerTTC Kronberg1536
 LoreyAlexanderTTC Kronberg1574


Damen/Herren D2 (0-1400)
C.Hau/D.Wirkner
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 HauCarstenSV Grün-Weiß Gießen 19521394
 WirknerDésiréeSV Grün-Weiß Gießen 19521380
F.Bednarkiewicz/T.Schwab
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 BednarkiewiczFabianTV 1912 Trais-Horloff1053
 SchwabTorbenSV Germ. 1929 Inheiden1159
K.Krätschmer/E.Möbus
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 KrätschmerKatharinaSV Germ. 1929 Inheiden1139
 MöbusEileenSV Germ. 1929 Inheiden1059
N.Aeberhard/Ch.Paul
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 AeberhardNicoleTTF Oranien Frohnhausen1395
 PaulCheyenneTTV Gründau 19531152
O.Ehemann/F.Groß
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 EhemannOliverSG Bruchköbel 18681389
 GroßFlorianSG Bruchköbel 18681343
Ph.Nierle/Fi.Seltmann
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 NierlePhilippDJK 1927 Dossenheim1201
 SeltmannFinnDJK 1927 Dossenheim1061
S.Heine/H.Hermann
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 HeineSiegbertTSG Gießen-Wieseck1340
 HermannHannesTSG Gießen-Wieseck1390
S.Iacob/J.Keller
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 IacobStefanSV Grün-Weiß Gießen 19521337
 KellerJohannesTSG Gießen-Wieseck1271
T.Horrer/R.Jöckel
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 HorrerThomasTSG Gießen-Wieseck1311
 JöckelRainerTSG Gießen-Wieseck1287
To.Aeberhard/Ma.Weiß
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 AeberhardTomTSF Heuchelheim 18881227
 WeißMarkTSF Heuchelheim 18881223


Damen/Herren E (0-1250)
K.Krätschmer/E.Möbus
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 KrätschmerKatharinaSV Germ. 1929 Inheiden1139
 MöbusEileenSV Germ. 1929 Inheiden1059
M.Junge/A.Propf
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 JungeMarcusTSV Röhrenfurth 041241
 PropfAndreasTSV 1980 Günsterode1249
Ma.Bonk/Ma.Neitzel
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 BonkMarkusTTC Staffort1075
 NeitzelMarkusNSC Watzenborn-Stbg.1106
Ni.Dietrich/Di.Schleicher
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 DietrichNinaSV Grün-Weiß Gießen 19521246
 SchleicherDirkSV Grün-Weiß Gießen 19521173
Ol.Oßwald/Vo.Arnold
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 ArnoldVolkerTSG Gießen-Wieseck1135
 OßwaldOliverTSG Gießen-Wieseck1180
Ph.Nierle/Fi.Seltmann
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 NierlePhilippDJK 1927 Dossenheim1201
 SeltmannFinnDJK 1927 Dossenheim1061
Ro.Pütz/Je.Schreiber
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 PützRobertTG 1899 Oberjosbach1172
 SchreiberJensTuS Hausen 18601119


Damen/Herren Spezial
C.Boller/B.Lani-Wayda
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 BollerClausTSG Gießen-Wieseck1678
 Lani-WaydaBernhardTSG Gießen-Wieseck1700
D.Brunnhölzl/St.Glinkemann
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 BrunnhölzlDirkTuS 1884 Kriftel1779
 GlinkemannStefanTTV Burgholzhausen-Köppern1786
F.Horch/Le.Nguyen
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 HorchFlorianTFC 1884 Steinheim1002
 NguyenLeonTFC 1884 Steinheim1413
Ma.Geißler/Al.Psol
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 GeißlerMarkusGießener SV1761
 PsolAlexanderFT 1848 Fulda1812
N.Aeberhard/A.Weiß
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 AeberhardNicoleTTF Oranien Frohnhausen1395
 WeißAlexanderTSF Heuchelheim 18881947
Ni.Ridinger/Fi.Seltmann
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 RidingerNicolasDJK 1927 Dossenheim1173
 SeltmannFinnDJK 1927 Dossenheim1061
Ol.Oßwald/Kr.Schmidt
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 OßwaldOliverTSG Gießen-Wieseck1180
 SchmidtKristinaTSG Gießen-Wieseck0
R.Ahmad/J.Keller
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 AhmadRafikKarbener Sportverein1550
 KellerJohannesTSG Gießen-Wieseck1271
Sv.Brodersen/C.Gallen
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 BrodersenSvenSpvgg Weil der Stadt1501
 GallenConorTTC Blau Gold Bad Homburg1573
Sö.Heine/Pa.Klein
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 HeineSörenTSV 1898 Marburg-Ockershausen1709
 KleinPatrickTTC Nidda 19681873
To.Aeberhard/Ch.Paul
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 AeberhardTomTSF Heuchelheim 18881227
 PaulCheyenneTTV Gründau 19531152
To.Laser/Le.Oehl
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 LaserTomTG 1899 Oberjosbach1272
 OehlLeonardTG 1899 Oberjosbach1346


Herren A-E (0-2700)
A.Felzer/T.Neuhof
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 FelzerAlessandroTTC Seligenstadt1790
 NeuhofTimNSC Watzenborn-Stbg.1812
Al.Krießbach/T.Scheer
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 OßwaldOliverTSG Gießen-Wieseck1180
 SchmidtKristinaTSG Gießen-Wieseck0
An.Reinhardt/Al.Tronin
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 ReinhardtAndreTTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell1770
 TroninAlexeyTTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell1986
Ar.Bohl/An.Kienast
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 BohlArndTuS Steinbach 18851652
 KienastAndreasTuS Steinbach 18851839
M.Geißler/A.Psol
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 GeißlerMarkusGießener SV1761
 PsolAlexanderFT 1848 Fulda1812
N.Berndt/L.Stumpf
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 BerndtNicolasTTC Assenheim 19511783
 StumpfLukasTTC Assenheim 19511666
Pa.Heymann/Yü.Wang
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 HeymannPatrickSV Darmstadt 981778
 WangYüyangSV Darmstadt 981831
Sö.Heine/A.Probst
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 HeineSörenTSV 1898 Marburg-Ockershausen1709
 ProbstAlexanderTSV Marbach1955
To.Kappes/Ma.Stickler
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 KappesTomDJK-Spvgg. Mühlheim1796
 SticklerManuelDJK-Spvgg. Mühlheim1665