Zweiermannschaftsturnier der TSG Wieseck
Letzter Stand:
Startseite Aktive Tische Teilnehmer Siegerliste
Damen (0-2700) Herren A (0-2000)Herren B1 (0-1800)Herren B2 (0-1700)Herren C1 (0-1600)Herren C2 (0-1500)
Herren D1 (0-1400)Herren D2 (0-1300)Herren E (0-1200)Herren Offen (0-2700) Senioren Ü40
Turnierteilnehmer

Damen (0-2700)
C.Lenke/M.Mehl
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 LenkeChristineTSF Heuchelheim 18881490
 MehlMyriamTSF Heuchelheim 1888944
Le.Dreier/K.Schmidt
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 DreierLeaTSG Gießen-Wieseck0
 SchmidtKristinaTSG Gießen-Wieseck959
N.Dietrich/G.Jung
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 DietrichNinaSV Grün-Weiß Gießen 19521267
 JungGabrieleSV Grün-Weiß Gießen 19521322
S.Keil/M.Reeg
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 KeilStefanieSV Ober-Kainsbach1578
 ReegMarleneSV Ober-Kainsbach1621


Herren A (0-2000)
A.Psol/M.Sitek
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 PsolAlexanderTV 05 Oberndorf1809
 SitekMichaelTV 05 Oberndorf1148
C.Löffler/C.Schmirler
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 LöfflerChristianTSV Butzbach1995
 SchmirlerChristianTTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth e.V.1786
M.Kolling/A.Süptitz
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 KollingMauriceTV 1861 Wallau1820
 SüptitzAlexanderTV 1861 Wallau1763
N.Jüch/A.Tahir
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 JüchNoahNidderauer TTC1433
 TahirAzizNidderauer TTC1669
O.Giemsa/L.Ly
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 GiemsaOliverTTV Offenbach 19611683
 LyLongTTV Offenbach 19611786
Pe.Beranek/A.Sangeorgean
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 BeranekPeterTTF Frankenthal1968
 SangeorgeanAdrianVfR Fehlheim 19291926
S.Heine/P.Klein
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 HeineSörenTSV 1898 Marburg-Ockershausen1693
 KleinPatrickTTC 1946 Dorheim1897


Herren B1 (0-1800)
A.Bohl/A.Kienast
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 BohlArndTuS Steinbach 18851670
 KienastAndreasTuS Steinbach 18851753
A.Matthes/S.Neidhardt
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 MatthesAlexanderKSG Unterreichenbach1373
 NeidhardtStefanKSG Unterreichenbach1732
C.Becker/A.Möll
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 BeckerChristianTSG 1883 Lollar1644
 MöllAlexanderTTC 1971 Gießen-Rödgen1633
C.Boller/M.Genzel
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 BollerClausTSG Gießen-Wieseck1671
 GenzelMarcoTTC Tenne Steffenberg1510
C.Fensterer/A.Roßbild
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 FenstererChristianTSV Klein-Linden1642
 RoßbildAlexanderTSV Klein-Linden1709
F.Fischer/A.Reinhardt
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 FischerFilipTTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell1796
 ReinhardtAndreTTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell1755
J.Hengstberger/P.Heymann
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 HengstbergerJörgTSV Nieder-Ramstadt1721
 HeymannPatrickSV Darmstadt 981761
L.Kaufhold/O.Latta
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 KaufholdLucasSV 1920 Seulberg1648
 LattaOlafSV 1920 Seulberg1470
M.Feustel/M.Neiter
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 FeustelMarcTTV Gründau 19531667
 NeiterMichaelTTC 98 Hain-Gründau1710
O.Kawurek/M.Preis
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 KawurekOliverFC 1931 Rüddingshausen1523
 PreisMaximilianFC 1931 Rüddingshausen1729
S.Babic/S.Maier
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 BabicSinedinTV Eschersheim 18951494
 MaierSebastianTV Eschersheim 18951351
T.Aeberhard/S.Heine
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 AeberhardTomTSF Heuchelheim 18881504
 HeineSörenTSV 1898 Marburg-Ockershausen1693


Herren B2 (0-1700)
B.Akgül/M.Özer
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 AkgülBülentTSV 1882 Raunheim1659
 ÖzerMehmetSV Al. 1907 Königstädten1672
B.Bildstein/M.Patzer
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 BildsteinBernhardSG Kelkheim1589
 PatzerMartinSG Kelkheim1639
B.Burakcin/B.Widmann
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 BurakcinBurakTV Eschersheim 18951675
 WidmannBenjaminTG Sachsenhausen 041634
B.Vogeltanz/S.Vogeltanz
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 VogeltanzBenediktVfB Ruppertsburg 19261617
 VogeltanzSebastianSV Grün-Weiß Gießen 19521355
C.Becker/N.Memis
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 BeckerChristianTSG 1883 Lollar1644
 MemisNadiTSG 1883 Lollar1636
C.Boller/C.Prell
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 BollerClausTSG Gießen-Wieseck1671
 PrellChristianGießener SV1467
Ca.Bischoff/S.Krennrich
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 BischoffCarstenSV Blau-Weiß Tüngeda1634
 KrennrichSven-OliverTSG 1888 Eddersheim1626
D.Denker/T.Hanke
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 DenkerDennyTTC 1962 Lieblos1579
 HankeThomasTTV Brachttal1563
G.Nitschke/L.Oehl
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 NitschkeGeraldTuS 1884 Kriftel1631
 OehlLeonardTG 1899 Oberjosbach1494
H.Hermann/P.Pausch
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 HermannHannesTSG Gießen-Wieseck1423
 PauschPascalTSG Gießen-Wieseck1555
J.Brinkmann/J.Gette
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 BrinkmannJonathanTuS 1911 Zimmersrode1450
 GetteJustinGSV Eintracht Baunatal1148
K.Cyrson/M.Schmotz
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 CyrsonKaiTSG 1888 Eddersheim1658
 SchmotzMatthiasTSG 1888 Eddersheim1612
L.Budak/M.Sarkis
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 BudakLukasTSG 1893 Leihgestern1579
 SarkisMelkunTSG 1893 Leihgestern1639
L.Nguyen/T.Sampson
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 NguyenLeonTFC 1884 Steinheim1543
 SampsonTimothyTV 1884 Großkrotzenburg1506
M.Mlynarz/C.Schmidt
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 MlynarzMarcoTSV Marbach1673
 SchmidtCarstenTSV Marbach1647
S.Babic/A.Ngo
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 BabicSinedinTV Eschersheim 18951494
 NgoAn-Tru MarcTSG Nordwest Frankfurt1102
S.Maier/R.Tertilt
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 MaierSebastianTV Eschersheim 18951351
 TertiltRobertTV Eschersheim 18951326
S.Schmidt/K.Walther
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 SchmidtSebastianTTV Ebsdorfergrund e.V.1636
 WaltherKaiTV 1890 Meerholz1530
T.Aeberhard/T.Molzberger
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 AeberhardTomTSF Heuchelheim 18881504
 MolzbergerTilmannTSF Heuchelheim 18881429


Herren C1 (0-1600)
C.Ditinger/R.Frey
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 DitingerCarstenTTC Ginsheim1500
 FreyRaphaelTTC Ginsheim1501
F.Reimuth/C.Rimbach
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 ReimuthFelixTSV 1913 Wichmannshausen1510
 RimbachChristianTSV 1913 Wichmannshausen1555
G.Gallist/E.Schmidt
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 GallistGregorSV Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau1559
 SchmidtErikSV Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau1486
H.Hermann/A.Maininger
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 HermannHannesTSG Gießen-Wieseck1423
 MainingerAlexejTSG Gießen-Wieseck1380
J.Brinkmann/J.Gette
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 BrinkmannJonathanTuS 1911 Zimmersrode1450
 GetteJustinGSV Eintracht Baunatal1148
J.Fleischer/K.Theiss
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 FleischerJan ChristopherTSV Grünberg 18831453
 TheissKevinTTC 1971 Gießen-Rödgen1522
J.Keller/J.Sommerlad
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 KellerJohannesTSG Gießen-Wieseck1259
 SommerladJanTSG Gießen-Wieseck1301
M.Behr/G.Tamburello
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 BehrMaximilianTTC Seligenstadt1503
 TamburelloGiuseppeTTC Seligenstadt1273
M.Elvert/J.Vierheller
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 ElvertMoritzSV Asbach-Bad Hersfeld 19281477
 VierhellerJohannesSV Asbach-Bad Hersfeld 19281554
M.Mattern/C.Tschernatsch
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 MatternMarcelSG 1976 Climbach1589
 TschernatschChristophFSV 1959 Lumda1575
M.Puschner/L.Wolf
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 PuschnerMarioTSV Butzbach1536
 WolfLukasTSV Butzbach1573
M.Saam/S.Schomburg
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 SaamMauriceTuS Wirbelau 19011453
 SchomburgSvenTSV 1959 Hofen-Eschenau1535
R.Elvert/L.Geppert
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 ElvertRalfSV Asbach-Bad Hersfeld 19281420
 GeppertLucaSV Asbach-Bad Hersfeld 19281371
R.Schwarz/T.Schwarz
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 SchwarzRobinTSV 1907 Allendorf/Lda1465
 SchwarzTimonTSV 1907 Allendorf/Lda1542
S.Keiber/S.Müller
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 KeiberSascha-ReneTTC Wißmar1482
 MüllerSvenTTC Wißmar1513
T.Aeberhard/S.Maier
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 AeberhardTomTSF Heuchelheim 18881504
 MaierSebastianTV Eschersheim 18951351
T.Hanke/V.Klein
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 HankeThomasTTV Brachttal1563
 KleinViktorTTV Brachttal1507


Herren C2 (0-1500)
C.Ditinger/C.Prell
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 DitingerCarstenTTC Ginsheim1500
 PrellChristianGießener SV1467
C.Seth/W.Seth
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 SethChristian MaximilianTV 08 Grüningen1293
 SethWalterTV 08 Grüningen1456
F.Leber/J.Zippe
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 LeberFrankKSG 1945 Georgenhausen1398
 ZippeJörgTSG 1883 Lollar1340
H.Hermann/A.Maininger
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 HermannHannesTSG Gießen-Wieseck1423
 MainingerAlexejTSG Gießen-Wieseck1380
J.Brinkmann/J.Gette
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 BrinkmannJonathanTuS 1911 Zimmersrode1450
 GetteJustinGSV Eintracht Baunatal1148
L.Koch/P.Thierolf
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 KochLucaSV 1945 Groß-Bieberau1185
 ThierolfPascalSV 1945 Groß-Bieberau1404
S.Heine/J.Keller
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 HeineSiegbertTSG Gießen-Wieseck1292
 KellerJohannesTSG Gießen-Wieseck1259
T.Dang/R.Radesca
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 DangTung LamTTV Offenbach 19611268
 RadescaRaffael-JuniorTTV Offenbach 19611345
T.Fecher/P.Friedl
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 FecherThomasSpvgg. 1928 Groß-Umstadt1434
 FriedlPeterTG 1910 Zellhausen1436


Herren D1 (0-1400)
A.Diehl/S.Heiland
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 DiehlAlexanderSV Ober-Kainsbach1337
 HeilandStefanSV Ober-Kainsbach1267
C.Jost/D.Jost
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 JostChristopherTTC Wißmar1137
 JostDirkTTSG Biebertal1331
G.Dzhuraev/M.Wendel
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 DzhuraevGeorgySV Grün-Weiß Gießen 19521284
 WendelMichaelTSV 1913 Groß-Eichen1325
K.Bernhard/T.Reibling
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 BernhardKevinTTC 1962 Lieblos1131
 ReiblingTimTTC 1962 Lieblos1166
L.Götz/D.Kornelson
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 GötzLuisTV Eschersheim 18951098
 KornelsonDominikTV Eschersheim 18951158
L.Schwarz/M.Schwarz
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 SchwarzLennartTSV 1907 Allendorf/Lda1169
 SchwarzMichaelTSV 1907 Allendorf/Lda1347
M.Jost/C.Mann
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 JostMichaelKrumbacher SC994
 MannConstantinKrumbacher SC1156
M.Schrecke/N.Walther
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 SchreckeMarcel LorenzoTV 1868 e.V. Bad Orb1361
 WaltherNicoTTV Gründau 19531148
P.Kabel/B.Wiechmann
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 KabelPeterSV Ober-Kainsbach1348
 WiechmannBorisSV Ober-Kainsbach1339
S.Heine/A.Maininger
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 HeineSiegbertTSG Gießen-Wieseck1292
 MainingerAlexejTSG Gießen-Wieseck1380
T.Horrer/R.Jöckel
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 HorrerThomasTSG Gießen-Wieseck1353
 JöckelRainerTSG Gießen-Wieseck1285
T.Kühnel/M.Schultheiss
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 KühnelThomasSV 1936 Saasen e.V.1349
 SchultheissMarioSV 1936 Saasen e.V.1370


Herren D2 (0-1300)
A.Kamran/F.Wambold
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 KamranAbdul-HadiSV Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau1180
 WamboldFinnSV Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau1223
L.Götz/D.Kornelson
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 GötzLuisTV Eschersheim 18951098
 KornelsonDominikTV Eschersheim 18951158
Ma.Menz/F.Niebergall
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 MenzMatthiasSV 1928 Geilshausen0
 NiebergallFlorianVfR SchwR 1946 Lindenstruth1215
S.Heine/M.Weiß
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 HeineSiegbertTSG Gießen-Wieseck1292
 WeißMarkTSF Heuchelheim 18881263


Herren E (0-1200)
E.Jayme/J.Palakalodil
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 JaymeEricTTC Langen 19501146
 PalakalodilJeevanTTC Langen 19501069
F.Happ/M.Thomsen
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 HappFredericTV Lützelhausen 19131182
 ThomsenMichelTV Lützelhausen 19131052
J.Hillebrand/M.Rämisch
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 HillebrandJonasSV 1945 Groß-Bieberau1102
 RämischMarco1.FC Niedernhausen-Lichtenberg1150
Lu.Ermel/Ma.Ermel
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 ErmelLucaTTC Salmünster 1950965
 ErmelMarcoTTC Salmünster 19501053
Ma.Menz/O.Oßwald
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 MenzMatthiasSV 1928 Geilshausen0
 OßwaldOliverTSG Gießen-Wieseck1179
Ta.Balzer/A.Ngo
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 BalzerTarekTSG Nordwest Frankfurt0
 NgoAn-Tru MarcTSG Nordwest Frankfurt1102


Herren Offen (0-2700)
C.Becker/A.Möll
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 BeckerChristianTSG 1883 Lollar1644
 MöllAlexanderTTC 1971 Gießen-Rödgen1633
C.Boller/P.Pausch
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 BollerClausTSG Gießen-Wieseck1671
 PauschPascalTSG Gießen-Wieseck1555
M.Karl/T.Laible
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 KarlMarcel-SargonTSG 1888 Eddersheim1828
 LaibleTobiasTSG 1888 Eddersheim1999
M.Preis/S.Schmidt
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 PreisMaximilianFC 1931 Rüddingshausen1729
 SchmidtSebastianTTV Ebsdorfergrund e.V.1636
N.Berndt/S.Frinta
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 BerndtNicolasTTC Höchst/Nidder1887
 FrintaStevenTTC Höchst/Nidder1793
P.Graf/P.Wingert
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 GrafPhilippTTV TOPSPIN Lorsch1704
 WingertPhillipTTV TOPSPIN Lorsch1763
P.Heymann/Y.Wang
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 HeymannPatrickSV Darmstadt 981761
 WangYüyangTG 1860 Obertshausen1768
S.Krauß/T.Ton
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 KraußStefanTuS Hausen 18601756
 TonThaiTuS Hausen 18601641


Senioren Ü40