Zweiermannschaftsturnier der TSG Wieseck
Letzter Stand:
Mannschaft
Mixed B1 0-1800 - Gruppen Detailansicht

Links:


Gruppe G -> Einzelergebnisse
#MannschaftVereinPunkteSpieleSätze 1234
1Ya.Eichelsdörfer/Ro.LugerPost SV Bamberg 19286 : 09 : 228 : 13   X3:03:13:1
2J.Langsdorf/A.RoßbildTSV Klein-Linden4 : 26 : 421 : 17 0:3  X3:13:0
3C.Will/N.WirtzTV 1868 e.V. Bad Orb/FSV Glauberg2 : 45 : 724 : 26 1:31:3  X3:1
4P.Fuchs/O.WolfTTC 1971 Gießen-Rödgen/Tschft. Ober-Roden0 : 62 : 912 : 29 1:30:31:3  X

P.Fuchs/O.Wolf gegen J.Langsdorf/A.Roßbild
#PaarungSpieler 1Spieler 2EinzelsätzeSätzePunkte
1A1 - B1Wolf, OliverRoßbild, Alexander10:12 | 10:12 | 5:110 : 30 : 1
2A2 - B2Fuchs, PierreLangsdorf, Julian7:11 | 7:11 | 9:110 : 30 : 1
3C1 - D1Fuchs, Pierre
Wolf, Oliver
Langsdorf, Julian
Roßbild, Alexander
11:6 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:131 : 30 : 1
  Sieger: J.Langsdorf/A.Roßbild0 : 3

C.Will/N.Wirtz gegen Ya.Eichelsdörfer/Ro.Luger
#PaarungSpieler 1Spieler 2EinzelsätzeSätzePunkte
1A1 - B1Wirtz, NilsEichelsdörfer, Yannick11:5 | 11:5 | 11:03 : 01 : 0
2A2 - B2Will, CedricLuger, Robert7:11 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 5:111 : 30 : 1
3C1 - D1Will, Cedric
Wirtz, Nils
Eichelsdörfer, Yannick
Luger, Robert
11:9 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 8:112 : 30 : 1
4A1 - B2Wirtz, NilsLuger, Robert11:8 | 3:11 | 12:14 | 7:111 : 30 : 1
  Sieger: Ya.Eichelsdörfer/Ro.Luger1 : 3

Ya.Eichelsdörfer/Ro.Luger gegen J.Langsdorf/A.Roßbild
#PaarungSpieler 1Spieler 2EinzelsätzeSätzePunkte
1A1 - B1Luger, RobertRoßbild, Alexander11:7 | 11:6 | 11:43 : 01 : 0
2A2 - B2Eichelsdörfer, YannickLangsdorf, Julian11:7 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:83 : 11 : 0
3C1 - D1Eichelsdörfer, Yannick
Luger, Robert
Langsdorf, Julian
Roßbild, Alexander
11:4 | 12:10 | 11:13 : 01 : 0
  Sieger: Ya.Eichelsdörfer/Ro.Luger3 : 0

C.Will/N.Wirtz gegen P.Fuchs/O.Wolf
#PaarungSpieler 1Spieler 2EinzelsätzeSätzePunkte
1A1 - B1Will, CedricWolf, Oliver11:5 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 7:111 : 30 : 1
2A2 - B2Wirtz, NilsFuchs, Pierre11:5 | 11:9 | 11:73 : 01 : 0
3C1 - D1Will, Cedric
Wirtz, Nils
Fuchs, Pierre
Wolf, Oliver
12:10 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 1:11 | 11:43 : 21 : 0
4A1 - B2Will, CedricFuchs, Pierre11:8 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 13:113 : 11 : 0
  Sieger: C.Will/N.Wirtz3 : 1

C.Will/N.Wirtz gegen J.Langsdorf/A.Roßbild
#PaarungSpieler 1Spieler 2EinzelsätzeSätzePunkte
1A1 - B1Wirtz, NilsLangsdorf, Julian11:9 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:33 : 21 : 0
2A2 - B2Will, CedricRoßbild, Alexander7:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:132 : 30 : 1
3C1 - D1Will, Cedric
Wirtz, Nils
Langsdorf, Julian
Roßbild, Alexander
8:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 4:112 : 30 : 1
4A1 - B2Wirtz, NilsRoßbild, Alexander7:11 | 9:11 | 7:110 : 30 : 1
  Sieger: J.Langsdorf/A.Roßbild1 : 3

P.Fuchs/O.Wolf gegen Ya.Eichelsdörfer/Ro.Luger
#PaarungSpieler 1Spieler 2EinzelsätzeSätzePunkte
1A1 - B1Wolf, OliverEichelsdörfer, Yannick11:7 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:73 : 11 : 0
2A2 - B2Fuchs, PierreLuger, Robert3:11 | 2:11 | 5:110 : 30 : 1
3C1 - D1Fuchs, Pierre
Wolf, Oliver
Eichelsdörfer, Yannick
Luger, Robert
16:14 | 5:11 | 0:11 | 9:111 : 30 : 1
4A1 - B2Wolf, OliverLuger, Robert8:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 9:111 : 30 : 1
  Sieger: Ya.Eichelsdörfer/Ro.Luger1 : 3