Zweiermannschaftsturnier der TSG Wieseck
Letzter Stand:
Mannschaft
Herren Offen - Gruppen Detailansicht

Links:


Endrunde:
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse
#MannschaftVereinPunkteSpieleSätze 12345
1M.Kolling/A.SüptitzTV 1861 Wallau8 : 012 : 441 : 22   X3:23:13:13:0
2O.Giemsa/C.XuanTV Nauheim 88/94/Eintracht Frankfurt6 : 211 : 338 : 19 2:3  X3:03:03:0
3En.Graf/Ac.HeinleTTV Rohrbach/ESV Lok Erfurt4 : 47 : 726 : 23 1:30:3  X3:13:0
4R.Jager/N.WaltherTG 1953 Langenselbold/Neuenhainer TTV 19552 : 65 : 1122 : 39 1:30:31:3  X3:2
5A.Matthes/K.PetzendorferTV 1868 e.V. Bad Orb0 : 82 : 1214 : 38 0:30:30:32:3  X

O.Giemsa/C.Xuan gegen R.Jager/N.Walther
#PaarungSpieler 1Spieler 2EinzelsätzeSätzePunkte
1A1 - B1Giemsa, OliverWalther, Nico13:11 | 11:9 | 11:63 : 01 : 0
2A2 - B2Xuan, CaokyJager, Ryan11:9 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 12:103 : 11 : 0
3C1 - D1Giemsa, Oliver
Xuan, Caoky
Jager, Ryan
Walther, Nico
7:11 | 11:4 | 11:1 | 9:11 | 11:63 : 21 : 0
  Sieger: O.Giemsa/C.Xuan3 : 0

En.Graf/Ac.Heinle gegen A.Matthes/K.Petzendorfer
#PaarungSpieler 1Spieler 2EinzelsätzeSätzePunkte
1A1 - B1Graf, Enrico-MauriceMatthes, Alexander11:5 | 11:4 | 12:103 : 01 : 0
2A2 - B2Heinle, AchimPetzendorfer, Kai11:5 | 11:8 | 11:63 : 01 : 0
3C1 - D1Graf, Enrico-Maurice
Heinle, Achim
Matthes, Alexander
Petzendorfer, Kai
12:10 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:93 : 11 : 0
  Sieger: En.Graf/Ac.Heinle3 : 0

R.Jager/N.Walther gegen M.Kolling/A.Süptitz
#PaarungSpieler 1Spieler 2EinzelsätzeSätzePunkte
1A1 - B1Walther, NicoKolling, Maurice2:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 8:111 : 30 : 1
2A2 - B2Jager, RyanSüptitz, Alexander6:11 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 8:111 : 30 : 1
3C1 - D1Jager, Ryan
Walther, Nico
Kolling, Maurice
Süptitz, Alexander
11:7 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:53 : 21 : 0
4A1 - B2Walther, NicoSüptitz, Alexander6:11 | 4:11 | 3:110 : 30 : 1
  Sieger: M.Kolling/A.Süptitz1 : 3

En.Graf/Ac.Heinle gegen O.Giemsa/C.Xuan
#PaarungSpieler 1Spieler 2EinzelsätzeSätzePunkte
1A1 - B1Graf, Enrico-MauriceXuan, Caoky9:11 | 7:11 | 4:110 : 30 : 1
2A2 - B2Heinle, AchimGiemsa, Oliver11:7 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 7:111 : 30 : 1
3C1 - D1Graf, Enrico-Maurice
Heinle, Achim
Xuan, Caoky
Giemsa, Oliver
11:6 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 4:112 : 30 : 1
  Sieger: O.Giemsa/C.Xuan0 : 3

M.Kolling/A.Süptitz gegen A.Matthes/K.Petzendorfer
#PaarungSpieler 1Spieler 2EinzelsätzeSätzePunkte
1A1 - B1Kolling, MauriceMatthes, Alexander11:5 | 12:10 | 11:63 : 01 : 0
2A2 - B2Süptitz, AlexanderPetzendorfer, Kai12:10 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:93 : 11 : 0
3C1 - D1Kolling, Maurice
Süptitz, Alexander
Matthes, Alexander
Petzendorfer, Kai
11:7 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:93 : 21 : 0
  Sieger: M.Kolling/A.Süptitz3 : 0

R.Jager/N.Walther gegen En.Graf/Ac.Heinle
#PaarungSpieler 1Spieler 2EinzelsätzeSätzePunkte
1A1 - B1Jager, RyanGraf, Enrico-Maurice9:11 | 10:12 | 7:110 : 30 : 1
2A2 - B2Walther, NicoHeinle, Achim10:12 | 7:11 | 6:110 : 30 : 1
3C1 - D1Jager, Ryan
Walther, Nico
Graf, Enrico-Maurice
Heinle, Achim
11:8 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:63 : 21 : 0
4A1 - B2Jager, RyanHeinle, Achim7:11 | 10:12 | 9:110 : 30 : 1
  Sieger: En.Graf/Ac.Heinle1 : 3

En.Graf/Ac.Heinle gegen M.Kolling/A.Süptitz
#PaarungSpieler 1Spieler 2EinzelsätzeSätzePunkte
1A1 - B1Graf, Enrico-MauriceSüptitz, Alexander1:11 | 7:11 | 7:110 : 30 : 1
2A2 - B2Heinle, AchimKolling, Maurice12:10 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:63 : 11 : 0
3C1 - D1Graf, Enrico-Maurice
Heinle, Achim
Kolling, Maurice
Süptitz, Alexander
10:12 | 8:11 | 11:130 : 30 : 1
4A1 - B2Graf, Enrico-MauriceKolling, Maurice5:11 | 5:11 | 10:120 : 30 : 1
  Sieger: M.Kolling/A.Süptitz1 : 3

O.Giemsa/C.Xuan gegen A.Matthes/K.Petzendorfer
#PaarungSpieler 1Spieler 2EinzelsätzeSätzePunkte
1A1 - B1Xuan, CaokyPetzendorfer, Kai11:4 | 2:11 | 11:8 | 11:93 : 11 : 0
2A2 - B2Giemsa, OliverMatthes, Alexander11:5 | 11:6 | 11:73 : 01 : 0
3C1 - D1Giemsa, Oliver
Xuan, Caoky
Matthes, Alexander
Petzendorfer, Kai
11:5 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:83 : 11 : 0
  Sieger: O.Giemsa/C.Xuan3 : 0

O.Giemsa/C.Xuan gegen M.Kolling/A.Süptitz
#PaarungSpieler 1Spieler 2EinzelsätzeSätzePunkte
1A1 - B1Giemsa, OliverKolling, Maurice9:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 13:113 : 11 : 0
2A2 - B2Xuan, CaokySüptitz, Alexander9:11 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 13:151 : 30 : 1
3C1 - D1Giemsa, Oliver
Xuan, Caoky
Kolling, Maurice
Süptitz, Alexander
11:7 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 11:7 | 9:112 : 30 : 1
4A1 - B2Giemsa, OliverSüptitz, Alexander8:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:73 : 11 : 0
5A2 - B1Xuan, CaokyKolling, Maurice12:14 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 8:112 : 30 : 1
  Sieger: M.Kolling/A.Süptitz2 : 3

A.Matthes/K.Petzendorfer gegen R.Jager/N.Walther
#PaarungSpieler 1Spieler 2EinzelsätzeSätzePunkte
1A1 - B1Petzendorfer, KaiJager, Ryan7:11 | 4:11 | 13:150 : 30 : 1
2A2 - B2Matthes, AlexanderWalther, Nico11:7 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 4:112 : 30 : 1
3C1 - D1Matthes, Alexander
Petzendorfer, Kai
Jager, Ryan
Walther, Nico
10:12 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 11:83 : 11 : 0
4A1 - B2Petzendorfer, KaiWalther, Nico10:12 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:83 : 11 : 0
5A2 - B1Matthes, AlexanderJager, Ryan6:11 | 8:11 | 8:110 : 30 : 1
  Sieger: R.Jager/N.Walther2 : 3